Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
18270 18288 18324 18306 18342 18360 37097 37108
 
XFP-10GE-BX10D-23 Fiberworks XFP BiDi, 10 GE, DDM, SM, 10km TX/RX=1270nm/1330nm, 10dB, LC
Product number: XFP-10GE-BX10D-23
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-10GE-BX10D-32 Fiberworks XFP BiDi, 10 GE, DDM, SM, 10km Tx/Rx=1330/1270nm, 9dB, LC
Product number: XFP-10GE-BX10D-32
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-10GE-BX40D-23 Fiberworks XFP BiDi, 10 GE, DDM, SM, 40km Tx/Rx=1270/1330nm, 14dB, LC
Product number: XFP-10GE-BX40D-23
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-10GE-BX40D-32 Fiberworks XFP BiDi, 10 GE, DDM, SM, 40km Tx/Rx=1330/1270nm, 14dB, LC
Product number: XFP-10GE-BX40D-32
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-10GE-BX60D-23 Fiberworks XFP BiDi, 10 GE, DDM, SM, 60km Tx/Rx=1270/1330nm, 20dB, LC
Product number: XFP-10GE-BX60D-23
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-10GE-BX60D-32 Fiberworks XFP BiDi, 10 GE, DDM, SM, 60km Tx/Rx=1330/1270nm, 20dB, LC
Product number: XFP-10GE-BX60D-32
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-10GE-BX80D-45 Fiberworks XFP BiDi, 10 GE, DDM, SM, 80km Tx/Rx=1490/1550nm, 23dB, LC
Product number: XFP-10GE-BX80D-45
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-10GE-BX80D-54 Fiberworks XFP BiDi, 10 GE, DDM, SM, 80km Tx/Rx=1550/1490nm, 23dB, LC
Product number: XFP-10GE-BX80D-54
Inventory:
Pick
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.