Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
899 891 880 907
 
XFP-ER Fiberworks XFP, 10GBase-ER, 10.3125 Gbps, DDM, 40km 1550nm, 15dB, SM
Product number: XFP-ER
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-LR Fiberworks XFP, 10GBase-LR, 10.3125 Gbps, DDM, 10km 1310nm, 8dB, SM
Product number: XFP-LR
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-SR Fiberworks XFP, 10GBase-SR, 10.3125 Gbps, DDM, 82m 850nm, 5dB, MM
Product number: XFP-SR
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-ZR Fiberworks XFP, 10GBase-ZR, 10.3125 Gbps, DDM, 80km 1550nm, 24dB, SM
Product number: XFP-ZR
Inventory:
Pick
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.