Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
 
XFP-Z-OC192LR2-Cxx Fiberworks XFP, L-64.2, 9.5-11.1 Gbps, 80km CWDM 1470-1610nm, 24dB, SM
Product number: XFP-Z-OC192LR2-Cxx
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-ZOC192LR2-C47-CA Fiberworks XFP, L-64.2, 9.5-11.1 Gbps, 80km CWDM 1471 nm, 24dB, SM, Cisco ASR
Product number:  XFP-ZOC192LR2-C47-CA
Cisco ASR
XFP-ZOC192LR2-C51-CA Fiberworks XFP, L-64.2, 9.5-11.1 Gbps, 80km CWDM 1511 nm, 24dB, SM, Cisco ASR
Product number:  XFP-ZOC192LR2-C51-CA
Cisco ASR
XFP-ZOC192LR2-C53-CA Fiberworks XFP, L-64.2, 9.5-11.1 Gbps, 80km CWDM 1531 nm, 24dB, SM, Cisco ASR
Product number:  XFP-ZOC192LR2-C53-CA
Cisco ASR
XFP-ZOC192LR2-C55-CA Fiberworks XFP, L-64.2, 9.5-11.1 Gbps, 80km CWDM 1551 nm, 24dB, SM, Cisco ASR
Product number:  XFP-ZOC192LR2-C55-CA
Cisco ASR
XFP-ZOC192LR2-C57-CA Fiberworks XFP, L-64.2, 9.5-11.1 Gbps, 80km CWDM 1571 nm, 24dB, SM, Cisco ASR
Product number:  XFP-ZOC192LR2-C57-CA
Cisco ASR
XFP-ZOC192LR2-C59-CA Fiberworks XFP, L-64.2, 9.5-11.1 Gbps, 80km CWDM 1591 nm, 24dB, SM, Cisco ASR
Product number:  XFP-ZOC192LR2-C59-CA
Cisco ASR
XFP-ZOC192LR2-C61-CA Fiberworks XFP, L-64.2, 9.5-11.1 Gbps, 80km CWDM 1611 nm, 24dB, SM, Cisco ASR
Product number:  XFP-ZOC192LR2-C61-CA
Cisco ASR
XFP-E-OC192IR2-CxxL Fiberworks XFP, S-64.2b, 40km, Low Band CWDM 1270-1450nm, 15dB, SM
Product number: XFP-E-OC192IR2-CxxL
Inventory:
Pick
XFP-E-OC192IR2-Cxx Fiberworks XFP, S-64.2b, 9.5-11.1 Gbps, 40km CWDM 1470-1610nm, 13dB, SM
Product number: XFP-E-OC192IR2-Cxx
Inventory:
Pick
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.