Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
2146 38067 2743 1766 1947
 
SFP-L120D-Cxx Fiberworks SFP, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, 120km CWDM 1271nm-1611nm, 32dB, SM/MM
Product number: SFP-L120D-Cxx
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-L160D-CxxL Fiberworks SFP, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, 160km CWDM 1271nm-1451nm, 37dB, SM/MM
Product number: SFP-L160D-CxxL
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-L160D-Cxx Fiberworks SFP, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, 160km CWDM 1471nm-1611nm, 37dB, SM/MM
Product number: SFP-L160D-Cxx
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-L50D-Cxx Fiberworks SFP, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, 50km CWDM 1271nm-1611nm, 19dB, SM/MM
Product number: SFP-L50D-Cxx
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-L80D-Cxx Fiberworks SFP, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, 80km CWDM 1271nm-1611nm, 24dB, SM/MM
Product number: SFP-L80D-Cxx
Inventory:
Pick
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.