Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
 
SFP-4GFC-30D-Cxx Fiberworks SFP, 4/2/1G Fibre Channel, 30km, LowBand CWDM 1270nm-1470nm, 18dB, DDM, SM
Product number: SFP-4GFC-30D-Cxx
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-4GFC-50D-Cxx SmartOptics SFP, 4/2/1G Fibre Channel, 50km CWDM 1470nm-1610nm, 18dB, DDM, SM
Product number: SFP-4GFC-50D-Cxx
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-4GFC-80D-Cxx Fiberworks SFP, 4/2/1G Fibre Channel, 80km CWDM 1470nm-1610nm, 26dB, DDM, SM
Product number: SFP-4GFC-80D-Cxx
Inventory:
Pick
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.