Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
25623 25627 25631
 
SFP-6G-L10D Fiberworks SFP, CPRI/OBSAI 6.144 Gbps, DDM, 10km 1310nm, 9dB, SM, Rugged
Product number: SFP-6G-L10D
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-6G-SD Fiberworks SFP, CPRI/OBSAI 6.144 Gbps, DDM, 300m 850nm, 4dB, MM, Rugged
Product number: SFP-6G-SD
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-6G-L40D Fiberworks SFP, CPRI/OBSAI 6.144 Gbps, DDM, 40km 1550nm, 15dB, SM, Rugged
Product number: SFP-6G-L40D
Inventory:
Pick
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.