Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
 
SFP-16GFC-SD Fiberworks SFP+, 16/8/4 Fibre Channel, 100m 850nm, 4.5dB, DDM, MM
Product number: SFP-16GFC-SD
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-16GFC-L10D Fiberworks SFP+, 16/8/4 Fibre Channel, 10km 1310nm, 9dB, DDM, SM
Product number: SFP-16GFC-L10D
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-16G-L20D-Dxxxx Fiberworks SFP+, 16/8/4G Fibre Channel, CDR, 20km DWDM 100GHz C-band, 15dB, DDM, SM
Product number: SFP-16G-L20D-Dxxxx
Inventory:
Pick
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.