23515

Fiberhale E2000/APC, 1.5 meter, 12-pack

SM 9/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Gul

Product nr: PT-SM9-T9Y-E2A-15-BP
Product
DescriptionTechnical info
Description
  • Fiberhale for skjøting
  • 9/125µm G.652.D Singelmodus fiber
  • 900µm fast belegg (tight buffer)
  • E2000/APC connector
  • Gul farge
  • Selges i praktisk 12-pakning
Technical info


23515
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.