Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
20142 21464 20515
 
P-SM9-D2Y-LCU-LCU-xx  Fibersnor LC/UPC-LC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-LCU-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-LCA-xx  Patchcord LC/APC-LC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-LCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-LCU-LCU-xx  Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-LCU-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.