Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
 
P-SM9-S2Y-FCA-LCA-xx  Fibersnor FC/APC-LC/APC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-FCA-LCA-xx
Inventory: New releases
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-SCA-LCA-xx  Fibersnor SC/APC-LC/APC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-SCA-LCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-FCA-LCA-xx  Patchcord FC/APC-LC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-FCA-LCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-SCA-xx  Patchcord FC/APC-SC/APC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-SCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-SCA-xx  Patchcord LC/APC-SC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-SCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D3Y-SCA-FCA-xx  Patchcord SC/APC-FC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D3Y-SCA-FCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.