Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
1 2 3 4 5 > >>
 
P-7A2-A4W-SCU-DRP-xx  Abonnentkabel, G2, 1xSC/UPC  åpen G.657.A2, Hvit 4.5mm, terminert på kabel
Product number: P-7A2-A4W-SCU-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S3W-LCU-SCA-xx  Abonnentsnor FTTH, LC/UPC-SC/APC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S3W-LCU-SCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S3W-LCU-SCU-xx  Abonnentsnor FTTH, LC/UPC-SC/UPC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S3W-LCU-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S3W-SCA-SCA-xx  Abonnentsnor FTTH, SC/APC-SC/APC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S3W-SCA-SCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S3W-SCA-SCU-xx  Abonnentsnor FTTH, SC/APC-SC/UPC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S3W-SCA-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S3W-SCU-SCU-xx  Abonnentsnor FTTH, SC/UPC-SC/UPC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S3W-SCU-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-D4W-LCA-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, 2xLC/APC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Rund 4.5 mm G2, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-D4W-LCA-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-D4W-LCU-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, 2xLC/UPC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Rund 4.5 mm G2, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-D4W-LCU-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-D4W-SCA-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, 2xSC/APC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Rund 4.5 mm G2, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-D4W-SCA-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-D4W-SCU-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, 2xSC/UPC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Rund 4.5 mm G2, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-D4W-SCU-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S3W-LCA-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, LC/APC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S3W-LCA-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S4W-LCA-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, LC/APC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 4.5 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S4W-LCA-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S3W-LCU-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, LC/UPC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S3W-LCU-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S4W-LCU-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, LC/UPC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 4.5 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S4W-LCU-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S3W-SCA-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, SC/APC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S3W-SCA-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S4W-SCA-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, SC/APC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 4.5 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S4W-SCA-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S3W-SCU-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, SC/UPC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S3W-SCU-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-7A2-S4W-SCU-DRP-xx  Dropkabel FTTH, åpen ende, SC/UPC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, Simplex 4.5 mm, hvit
Product number: P-7A2-S4W-SCU-DRP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
PT-SM9-T9Y-E2A-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale E2000/APC, 1.5 meter, 12-pack SM 9/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Gul
Product number:  PT-SM9-T9Y-E2A-15-BP
PT-SM9-T9Y-E2U-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale E2000/UPC, 1.5 meter, 12-pack SM 9/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Gul
Product number:  PT-SM9-T9Y-E2U-15-BP
PT-SM9-T9Y-FCU-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale FC/UPC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning SM 9/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Gul
Product number:  PT-SM9-T9Y-FCU-15-BP
PT-SM9-T9Y-LCA-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale LC/APC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning SM 9/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Gul
Product number:  PT-SM9-T9Y-LCA-15-BP
PT-MM6-T9G-LCP-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale LC/PC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning OM1 62.5/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Grå
Product number:  PT-MM6-T9G-LCP-15-BP
PT-MM5-T9O-LCP-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale LC/PC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning OM2 50/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Oransje
Product number:  PT-MM5-T9O-LCP-15-BP
PT-OM3-T9A-LCP-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale LC/PC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning OM3 50/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Turkis
Product number:  PT-OM3-T9A-LCP-15-BP
PT-OM4-T9A-LCP-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale LC/PC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning OM4 50/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Turkis
Product number:  PT-OM4-T9A-LCP-15-BP
PT-SM9-T9Y-LCU-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale LC/UPC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning SM 9/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Gul
Product number:  PT-SM9-T9Y-LCU-15-BP
P-SM9-M4Y-MTF-PIG-10 Fiberworks AS Fiberhale MTP/APC Elite, 10 meter SM 9/125, mikrokabel 4.5 mm, Gul
Product number:  P-SM9-M4Y-MTF-PIG-10
PT-SM9-T9Y-SCA-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale SC/APC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning SM 9/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Gul
Product number:  PT-SM9-T9Y-SCA-15-BP
PT-MM6-T9G-SCP-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale SC/PC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning OM1 62.5/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Grå
Product number:  PT-MM6-T9G-SCP-15-BP
PT-MM5-T9O-SCP-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale SC/PC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning OM2 50/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Oransje
Product number:  PT-MM5-T9O-SCP-15-BP
PT-OM3-T9A-SCP-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale SC/PC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning OM3 50/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Turkis
Product number:  PT-OM3-T9A-SCP-15-BP
PT-OM4-T9A-SCP-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale SC/PC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning OM4 50/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Turkis
Product number:  PT-OM4-T9A-SCP-15-BP
PT-SM9-T9X-SCU-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale SC/UPC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning SM 9/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Flerfarget
Product number:  PT-SM9-T9X-SCU-15-BP
PT-SM9-T9Y-SCU-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale SC/UPC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning SM 9/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Gul
Product number:  PT-SM9-T9Y-SCU-15-BP
PT-MM6-T9G-STP-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale ST/PC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning OM1 62.5/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Grå
Product number:  PT-MM6-T9G-STP-15-BP
PT-MM5-T9O-STP-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale ST/PC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning OM2 50/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Oransje
Product number:  PT-MM5-T9O-STP-15-BP
PT-SM9-T9Y-STU-15-BP Fiberworks AS Fiberhale ST/UPC, 1.5 meter, 12-pakning SM 9/125, Tight Buffer 900µm, Gul
Product number:  PT-SM9-T9Y-STU-15-BP
P-SM9-S2Y-E2A-LCA-xx  Fibersnor E2000/APC-LC/APC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-E2A-LCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-E2A-SCA-xx  Fibersnor E2000/APC-SC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-E2A-SCA-xx
Inventory: New releases
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-FCA-LCA-xx  Fibersnor FC/APC-LC/APC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-FCA-LCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2B-LCA-LCA-xx  Fibersnor LC/APC-LC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Blå
Product number: P-SM9-D2B-LCA-LCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
 
1 2 3 4 5 > >>
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.