One-Click Cleaner for MPO

SM and MM. Cleans plug and socket

Product nr: R-IBC-MPO
Alt. varenr: 8500-05-0030MZ
Product
DescriptionTechnical infoAlternatives
Description
 
  • 600 cleaning per unit
  • Cleans MTP® and generic MPO connectors
  • Cleans male (with guide pins) and female MT ferrules
  • Cleans connectors loaded in a bulkhead adapter and on unmated cable assemblies
  • Cleans multimode (flat) and singlemode (8° angled) MT ferrules
  • RoHS compliant
Technical info


Alternatives
23726
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.