17158

Patchcord ST/PC-ST/PC duplex

MM 62.5/125 OM1, 2 mm, orange

DescriptionTechnical info
Description

Typiske data for multimodus konnektorer:
Demping: 0,4 dB
Refleksjon: -25 dB
Technical info

Product information

Fiber type Multimodus OM1
Polish PC-PC (straight - straight, MM)
Color Orange


17158