22475 22475

Fiberhale MTP/APC Elite, 10 meter

SM 9/125, mikrokabel 4.5 mm, Gul

Product nr: P-SM9-M4Y-MTF-PIG-10
Product
DescriptionTechnical info
Description
  • MPO/MTP fibehale for skjøting
  • 9/125 singlemodus fiber
  • Mikrokabel, diameter 4,5 mm
  • Vinklet konnektor, hunn
  • ELITE konnektorer for redusert tap
  • Fargekode på fiber
 

 
Technical info


22475
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.