Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
1 2 >
 
F-COADM-BIDI-1A-xxyy Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 1 ch. BiDi CATV CWDM OADM East+west, LC/APC,  w/mon.ports
Product number: F-COADM-BIDI-1A-xxyy
Inventory:
Pick
F-COADM-1-MLU-xx Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 1 ch. CWDM OADM w/mon.ports East+west, LC
Product number: F-COADM-1-MLU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
F-COADM-BIDI-1-xxyy Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 1 ch. single fiber CWDM OADM East+west, LC,  w/mon.ports
Product number: F-COADM-BIDI-1-xxyy
Inventory:
Pick
F-COADM-1+1-MLU-xx Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 1+1 ch. CWDM OADM w/mon.ports East+west, LC
Product number: F-COADM-1+1-MLU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
F-CMUX-16-2961-MLU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 16 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux C29-C43 and C47-C61, Monitor ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-16-2961-MLU
F-CMUX-18-2761-MLU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 18 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux C27-C61, Monitor ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-18-2761-MLU
F-CMUX-SF18-2761-MLU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 18ch. CWDM 1-fiber Mux/Demux Single line fiber, Mon. port, LC/UPC
Product number:  F-CMUX-SF18-2761-MLU
F-COADM-2DC-MLU-xxyy Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 2 ch. CWDM OADM w/mon.ports "drop and continue", LC
Product number: F-COADM-2DC-MLU-xxyy
Inventory:
Pick
F-COADM-2+1-MLU-xxyy Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 2+1 ch. CWDM OADM w/mon.ports East+west, LC
Product number: F-COADM-2+1-MLU-xxyy
Inventory:
Pick
F-CMUX-4-MM5-5157-LP Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4 ch multimode CWDM Mux+Demux C51-C57, 50 µm OM2
Product number:  F-CMUX-4-MM5-5157-LP
F-CMUX-4-MM6-5157-LP Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4 ch multimode CWDM Mux+Demux C51-C57, 62.5 µm
Product number:  F-CMUX-4-MM6-5157-LP
F-CMUX-BIDI4-A-LL-LU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Low Loss, Single fiber, LC/UPC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4-A-LL-LU
F-CMUX-BIDI4-B-LL-LU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Low Loss, Single fiber, LC/UPC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4-B-LL-LU
F-CMUX-BIDI4-A-MLU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/UPC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4-A-MLU
F-CMUX-BIDI4-B-MLU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/UPC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4-B-MLU
F-CMUX-4+1-2733LL-LU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux for 100G 1271-1331 nm low loss + 1550WB, LC/UPC
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+1-2733LL-LU
F-CMUX-4-QSFP2733-LU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux for QSFP Low band 1270 - 1330 nm, LC/UPC
Product number:  F-CMUX-4-QSFP2733-LU
F-CMUX-4+1-5157-MLA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4+1 CATV CWDM Mux+Demux, APC C51-C57 + 1310nm/CWDM upgrade, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+1-5157-MLA
F-CMUX-4+1-5157-MLU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4+1 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux C51-C57 + 1310nm/CWDM upgrade, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+1-5157-MLU
F-COADM-4+1-MLU-xxyy Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4+1 ch. CWDM OADM w/mon.ports East+west, LC
Product number: F-COADM-4+1-MLU-xxyy
Inventory:
Pick
F-CMUX-4+2-4761-MLA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4+2 ch. CWDM CATV Mux+Demux 4 CWDM ch + 1310 & 1550 nm WB, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+2-4761-MLA
F-CMUX-4+2-4761-MLU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4+2 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux 4 CWDM ch + 1310 & 1550 nm WB, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+2-4761-MLU
F-CMUX-4+2-MM6-LP Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4+2 ch. OM1 CWDM Mux+Demux 4 CWDM ch + 1310 & 1550 nm WB, 62.5 µm
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+2-MM6-LP
F-CMUX-SF4+2-MLA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4+2ch. CWDM 1-fiber Mux/Demux Single line fiber, Mon. port, LC/APC.
Product number:  F-CMUX-SF4+2-MLA
F-CMUX-BIDI4LB-A-MLA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Low Band, Mon. port, LC/APC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4LB-A-MLA
F-CMUX-BIDI4LB-B-MLA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Low Band, Mon. port, LC/APC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4LB-B-MLA
F-CMUX-BIDI4-A-MLA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/APC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4-A-MLA
F-CMUX-BIDI4-B-MLA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 4ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/APC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4-B-MLA
F-CMUX-8-MM5-4761-LP Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8 ch multimode CWDM Mux+Demux C47-C61, 50 µm
Product number:  F-CMUX-8-MM5-4761-LP
F-CMUX-8-MM6-4761-LP Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8 ch multimode CWDM Mux+Demux C47-C61, 62.5 µm
Product number:  F-CMUX-8-MM6-4761-LP
F-CMUX+8-LB2943-LA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8 ch. CATV CWDM Mux+Demux Low band C29-C43, LC/APC
Product number:  F-CMUX+8-LB2943-LA
F-CMUX-BIDI8-A-LL-LU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Low Loss, Single fiber, LC/UPC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI8-A-LL-LU
F-CMUX-BIDI8-B-LL-LU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Low Loss, Single fiber, LC/UPC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI8-B-LL-LU
F-CMUX-BIDI8-A-MLU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/UPC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI8-A-MLU
F-CMUX-BIDI8-B-MLU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/UPC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI8-B-MLU
F-CMUX+8-LB2943-LU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux Low band C29-C43, LC/UPC
Product number:  F-CMUX+8-LB2943-LU
F-CMUX-8-LL-4761-LA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8 ch. Low Loss CATV Mux+Demux CWDM C47-C61, IL < 1.3 dB, LC/APC
Product number:  F-CMUX-8-LL-4761-LA
F-CMUX-8-LL-4761-LU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8 ch. Low Loss CWDM Mux+Demux C47-C61, IL < 1.3 dB, LC/UPC
Product number:  F-CMUX-8-LL-4761-LU
F-CMUX-8+1-4761-MLA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8+1 CATV CWDM Mux+Demux, APC C47-C61 + 1310nm/CWDM upgrade, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-8+1-4761-MLA
F-CMUX-8+1-4761-MLU Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8+1 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux C47-C61 + 1310nm/CWDM upgrade, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-8+1-4761-MLU
F-CMUX-BIDI8-A-MLA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/APC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI8-A-MLA
F-CMUX-BIDI8-B-MLA Fiberworks AS Fiberworks 8ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/APC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI8-B-MLA
 
1 2 >
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.