Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
18664 6118 18620 6100 19274 16776 16778 28570 6109 26796 19155 6447 6448 31012 6312 6097 6114 18751 18592 25423 25421 34793 34791 18666 18668 26325 26323 6314 6449 6450 6137 6313 6098 18670 18672 6096 16918
 
F-COADM-BIDI-1A-xxyy Fiberworks Fiberworks 1 ch. BiDi CATV CWDM OADM East+west, LC/APC,  w/mon.ports
Product number: F-COADM-BIDI-1A-xxyy
Inventory:
On demand (30 days)
Pick
F-COADM-1-MLU-xx Fiberworks Fiberworks 1 ch. CWDM OADM w/mon.ports East+west, LC
Product number: F-COADM-1-MLU-xx
Inventory:
On demand (30 days)
Pick
F-COADM-BIDI-1-xxyy Fiberworks Fiberworks 1 ch. single fiber CWDM OADM East+west, LC,  w/mon.ports
Product number: F-COADM-BIDI-1-xxyy
Inventory:
On demand (30 days)
Pick
F-COADM-1+1-MLU-xx Fiberworks Fiberworks 1+1 ch. CWDM OADM w/mon.ports East+west, LC
Product number: F-COADM-1+1-MLU-xx
Inventory:
On demand (30 days)
Pick
F-CMUX-1+1-IY-xx Fiberworks Fiberworks 1+1 ch. single fiber CWDM Mux
Product number: F-CMUX-1+1-IY-xx
Inventory:
On demand (30 days)
Pick
F-CMUX-16-2961-MLU Fiberworks Fiberworks 16 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux C29-C43 and C47-C61, Monitor ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-16-2961-MLU
F-CMUX-18-2761-MLU Fiberworks Fiberworks 18 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux C27-C61, Monitor ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-18-2761-MLU
F-COADM-2DC-MLU-xxyy Fiberworks Fiberworks 2 ch. CWDM OADM w/mon.ports "drop and continue", LC
Product number: F-COADM-2DC-MLU-xxyy
Inventory:
On demand (30 days)
Pick
F-COADM-2+1-MLU-xxyy Fiberworks Fiberworks 2+1 ch. CWDM OADM w/mon.ports East+west, LC
Product number: F-COADM-2+1-MLU-xxyy
Inventory:
On demand (30 days)
Pick
F-CMUX-4-MM5-5157-LP Fiberworks Fiberworks 4 ch multimode CWDM Mux+Demux C51-C57, 50 µm OM2
Product number:  F-CMUX-4-MM5-5157-LP
F-CMUX-4-MM6-5157-LP Fiberworks Fiberworks 4 ch multimode CWDM Mux+Demux C51-C57, 62.5 µm
Product number:  F-CMUX-4-MM6-5157-LP
F-CMUX-BIDI4-A-MLU Fiberworks Fiberworks 4 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/UPC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4-A-MLU
F-CMUX-BIDI4-B-MLU Fiberworks Fiberworks 4 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/UPC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4-B-MLU
F-CMUX-4-QSFP2733-LU Fiberworks Fiberworks 4 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux for QSFP Low band 1270 - 1330 nm, LC/UPC
Product number:  F-CMUX-4-QSFP2733-LU
F-CMUX-4+1-5157-MLA Fiberworks Fiberworks 4+1 CATV CWDM Mux+Demux, APC C51-C57 + 1310nm/CWDM upgrade, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+1-5157-MLA
F-CMUX-4+1-5157-MLU Fiberworks Fiberworks 4+1 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux C51-C57 + 1310nm/CWDM upgrade, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+1-5157-MLU
F-COADM-4+1-MLU-xxyy Fiberworks Fiberworks 4+1 ch. CWDM OADM w/mon.ports East+west, LC
Product number: F-COADM-4+1-MLU-xxyy
Inventory:
On demand (30 days)
Pick
F-CMUX-4+2-4761-MLA Fiberworks Fiberworks 4+2 ch. CWDM CATV Mux+Demux 4 CWDM ch + 1310 & 1550 nm WB, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+2-4761-MLA
F-CMUX-4+2-4761-MLU Fiberworks Fiberworks 4+2 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux 4 CWDM ch + 1310 & 1550 nm WB, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+2-4761-MLU
F-CMUX-4+2-MM6-LP Fiberworks Fiberworks 4+2 ch. OM1 CWDM Mux+Demux 4 CWDM ch + 1310 & 1550 nm WB, 62.5 µm
Product number:  F-CMUX-4+2-MM6-LP
New releases
F-CMUX-SF4+2-O9M-SCA Fiberworks Fiberworks 4+2ch. CWDM 1-fiber Mux/Demux Mon. port, 900µm SC/APC, for outdoor use
Product number:  F-CMUX-SF4+2-O9M-SCA
F-CMUX-SF4+2-MLA Fiberworks Fiberworks 4+2ch. CWDM 1-fiber Mux/Demux Single line fiber, Mon. port, LC/APC.
Product number:  F-CMUX-SF4+2-MLA
F-CMUX-BIDI4LB-A-MLA Fiberworks Fiberworks 4ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Low Band, Mon. port, LC/APC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4LB-A-MLA
F-CMUX-BIDI4LB-B-MLA Fiberworks Fiberworks 4ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Low Band, Mon. port, LC/APC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4LB-B-MLA
F-CMUX-BIDI4-A-MLA Fiberworks Fiberworks 4ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/APC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4-A-MLA
F-CMUX-BIDI4-B-MLA Fiberworks Fiberworks 4ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/APC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI4-B-MLA
F-CMUX-8-MM5-4761-LP Fiberworks Fiberworks 8 ch multimode CWDM Mux+Demux C47-C61, 50 µm
Product number:  F-CMUX-8-MM5-4761-LP
F-CMUX-8-MM6-4761-LP Fiberworks Fiberworks 8 ch multimode CWDM Mux+Demux C47-C61, 62.5 µm
Product number:  F-CMUX-8-MM6-4761-LP
F-CMUX+8-LB2943-LA Fiberworks Fiberworks 8 ch. CATV CWDM Mux+Demux Low band C29-C43, LC/APC
Product number:  F-CMUX+8-LB2943-LA
F-CMUX-BIDI8-A-MLU Fiberworks Fiberworks 8 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/UPC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI8-A-MLU
F-CMUX-BIDI8-B-MLU Fiberworks Fiberworks 8 ch. CWDM BiDi Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/UPC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI8-B-MLU
F-CMUX+8-LB2943-LU Fiberworks Fiberworks 8 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux Low band C29-C43, LC/UPC
Product number:  F-CMUX+8-LB2943-LU
F-CMUX-8+1-4761-MLA Fiberworks Fiberworks 8+1 CATV CWDM Mux+Demux, APC C47-C61 + 1310nm/CWDM upgrade, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-8+1-4761-MLA
F-CMUX-8+1-4761-MLU Fiberworks Fiberworks 8+1 ch. CWDM Mux+Demux C47-C61 + 1310nm/CWDM upgrade, Mon.ports
Product number:  F-CMUX-8+1-4761-MLU
F-CMUX-BIDI8-A-MLA Fiberworks Fiberworks 8ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/APC, A-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI8-A-MLA
F-CMUX-BIDI8-B-MLA Fiberworks Fiberworks 8ch. CWDM BiDi CATV Mux/Demux Single fiber, Mon. port, LC/APC, B-side
Product number:  F-CMUX-BIDI8-B-MLA
F-WMUX-1315-MLU Fiberworks Fiberworks Wideband WDM Mux+Demux 1310nm/1550nm, Monitor ports, LC
Product number:  F-WMUX-1315-MLU
2xLL-F-CMUX-8+1 Fiberworks Matched pair of 8+1 CWDM muxes IL link CWDM <3.3dB, IL link 1310 <1.3dB
Product number:  2xLL-F-CMUX-8+1
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.