SFP Bi-Di

SFP BiDi is SFP for use on a single fiber instead of standard fiber pair. Two different wavelengths are used in each direction (transmit TX and receive RX).


Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
1 2 >>
 
SFP-1000B-BX10D-34 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 10km TX/RX=1310/1490nm, 11dB, LC
Product number: SFP-1000B-BX10D-34
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-1000B-BX10D-35 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 10km TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 11dB, LC
Product number: SFP-1000B-BX10D-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-1000B-BX10D-43 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 10km TX/RX=1490/1310nm, 11dB, LC
Product number: SFP-1000B-BX10D-43
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-1000B-BX10D-53 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 10km TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 11dB, LC
Product number: SFP-1000B-BX10D-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-BX120D-45 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 120km Tx/Rx=1490/1550nm, 31dB, LC
Product number: SFP-GE-BX120D-45
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-BX120D-54 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 120km Tx/Rx=1550/1490nm, 31dB, LC
Product number: SFP-GE-BX120D-54
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-BX20SC-35 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 20km TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 14dB, SC
Product number: SFP-GE-BX20SC-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-BX20SC-53 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 20km TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 14dB, SC
Product number: SFP-GE-BX20SC-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-1000B-BX40D-34 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 40km TX/RX=1310/1490nm, 18dB, LC
Product number: SFP-1000B-BX40D-34
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-1000B-BX40D-35 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 40km TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 18dB, LC
Product number: SFP-1000B-BX40D-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-1000B-BX40D-43 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 40km TX/RX=1490/1310nm, 18dB, LC
Product number: SFP-1000B-BX40D-43
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-1000B-BX40D-53 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 40km TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 18dB, LC
Product number: SFP-1000B-BX40D-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-BX80D-Cxxyy Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 80km CWDM Tx/Rx, 26dB, LC
Product number: SFP-GE-BX80D-Cxxyy
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-BX80D-35 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 80km Tx/Rx=1310/1550nm, 26dB, LC
Product number: SFP-GE-BX80D-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-BX80D-45 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 80km Tx/Rx=1490/1550nm, 26dB, LC
Product number: SFP-GE-BX80D-45
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-BX80D-53 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 80km Tx/Rx=1550/1310nm, 26dB, LC
Product number: SFP-GE-BX80D-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-BX80D-54 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25 Gbps GigE, DDM, SM, 80km Tx/Rx=1550/1490nm, 26dB, LC
Product number: SFP-GE-BX80D-54
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-1000B-BX2D-35 Fiberworks SFP BIDI, 1.25Gbps GigE, DDM, MM, 550m TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 10 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-1000B-BX2D-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-1000B-BX2D-53 Fiberworks SFP BIDI, 1.25Gbps GigE, DDM, MM, 550m TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 10 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-1000B-BX2D-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-20SC-35-RGD Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25Gbps GigE, SM, 20km,I-temp TX1310/RX1550nm, 14dB, SC
Product number: SFP-GE-20SC-35-RGD
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-GE-20SC-53-RGD Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 1.25Gbps GigE, SM, 20km,I-temp TX1550/RX1310nm, 14dB, SC
Product number: SFP-GE-20SC-53-RGD
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX10D-35 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100 / 1000 Mbps, DDM, SM, 10km TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 11dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX10D-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX10D-53 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100 / 1000 Mbps, DDM, SM, 10km TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 11dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX10D-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX20D-34 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100 / 1000 Mbps, DDM, SM, 20km TX/RX=1310/1490nm, 15dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX20D-34
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX20D-35 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100 / 1000 Mbps, DDM, SM, 20km TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 15dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX20D-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX20D-43 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100 / 1000 Mbps, DDM, SM, 20km TX/RX=1490/1310nm, 15dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX20D-43
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX20D-53 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100 / 1000 Mbps, DDM, SM, 20km TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 15dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX20D-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX40D-34 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100 / 1000 Mbps, DDM, SM, 40km TX/RX=1310/1490nm, 20dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX40D-34
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX40D-35 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100 / 1000 Mbps, DDM, SM, 40km TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 20dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX40D-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX40D-43 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100 / 1000 Mbps, DDM, SM, 40km TX/RX=1490/1310nm, 20dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX40D-43
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX40D-53 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100 / 1000 Mbps, DDM, SM, 40km TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 20dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX40D-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-DR-BX20-35-RGD Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100/1000Mbps, DDM,20km, I-temp TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 15dB, LC
Product number: SFP-DR-BX20-35-RGD
Inventory: New releases
Pick
SFP-M155-20-35-RGD Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100/155Mbps, DDM, 20km, I-temp TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 13 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-M155-20-35-RGD
Inventory: New releases
Pick
SFP-FE-BX20D-34 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100/155Mbps, DDM, SM, 20km TX/RX=1310/1490nm, 13 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-FE-BX20D-34
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-MR155-BX20D-35 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100/155Mbps, DDM, SM, 20km TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 13 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-MR155-BX20D-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-FE-BX20D-43 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100/155Mbps, DDM, SM, 20km TX/RX=1490/1310nm, 13 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-FE-BX20D-43
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-MR155-BX20D-53 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100/155Mbps, DDM, SM, 20km TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 13 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-MR155-BX20D-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-MR155-BX40D-35 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100/155Mbps, DDM, SM, 40km TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 20 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-MR155-BX40D-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-MR155-BX40D-53 Fiberworks SFP BiDi, 100/155Mbps, DDM, SM, 40km TX/RX=1510/1310nm, 20 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-MR155-BX40D-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-FE-BX2D-35 Fiberworks SFP BIDI, 100/155Mbps, MM, 2km TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 10 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-FE-BX2D-35
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-FE-BX2D-53 Fiberworks SFP BIDI, 100/155Mbps, MM, 2km TX/RX=1550/1310nm, 10 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-FE-BX2D-53
Inventory:
Pick
SFP-FE-100BX-U-10 Fiberworks SFP BIDI, 100/155Mbps, SM, 20km TX/RX=1310/1550nm, 13 dB, LC
Product number: SFP-FE-100BX-U-10
Inventory:
Pick
 
1 2 >>
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.