Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
1428 1423 1433
 
GBIC-1000Base-LX Fiberworks GBIC, 1.25 Gbps GigE, 10km 1310nm, 10dB, SM/MM
Product number: GBIC-1000Base-LX
Inventory:
Pick
GBIC-1000Base-SX Fiberworks GBIC, 1.25 Gbps GigE, 550m 850nm, 7dB, MM,
Product number: GBIC-1000Base-SX
Inventory:
Pick
GBIC-1000Base-ZX Fiberworks GBIC, 1.25 Gbps GigE, 80km 1550nm, 26dB, SM/MM
Product number: GBIC-1000Base-ZX
Inventory:
Pick
 
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.