Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 >
 
P-MM5-D2O-LCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord LC/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM2, 2 mm, orange
Product number: P-MM5-D2O-LCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-OM3-D2A-LCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord LC/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM3 (10G), 2 mm, Aqua
Product number: P-OM3-D2A-LCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-OM4-D2M-LCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord LC/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM4 (10G), 2 mm, Magenta
Product number: P-OM4-D2M-LCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-OM5-D2L-LCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord LC/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM5 (40/100G SWDM), 2 mm, Lime
Product number: P-OM5-D2L-LCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MM6-D2O-LCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord LC/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 62.5/125 OM1, 2 mm, orange
Product number: P-MM6-D2O-LCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MM6-D2O-LCP-STP-xx  Patchcord LC/PC-ST/PC duplex MM 62.5/125 OM1, 2 mm, orange
Product number: P-MM6-D2O-LCP-STP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-LCU-FCU-xx  Patchcord LC/UPC-FC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-LCU-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-LCU-FCU-xx  Patchcord LC/UPC-FC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-LCU-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-LCU-LCU-xx  Patchcord LC/UPC-LC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-LCU-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-LCU-STU-xx  Patchcord LC/UPC-ST/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-LCU-STU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-LCU-STU-xx  Patchcord LC/UPC-ST/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-LCU-STU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MC6-D3O-LCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord mode conditioning LC/PC-SC/PC MM 62,5/125, Duplex 3 mm
Product number: P-MC6-D3O-LCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MC6-D3O-LCP-STP-03  Patchcord mode conditioning LC/PC-ST/PC MM 62,5/125, Duplex 3 mm, 3 meter
Product number:  P-MC6-D3O-LCP-STP-03
P-MC6-D3O-SCP-SCP-03  Patchcord mode conditioning SC/PC-SC/PC MM 62,5/125, Duplex 3 mm, 3 meters
Product number:  P-MC6-D3O-SCP-SCP-03
P-MM5-D2O-MTJ-MTJ-xx P-MM5-D2O-MTJ-MTJ-xx Patchcord MT/RJ-MT/RJ duplex MM 50/125 OM2, 2 mm, orange
Product number: P-MM5-D2O-MTJ-MTJ-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-MUU-FCU-xx  Patchcord MU/UPC-FC/UPC SM 9/125, Simplex 2.0mm, Yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-MUU-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-MUU-FCU-xx  Patchcord MU/UPC-FC/UPC. SM 9/125, Duplex 2.0mm, Yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-MUU-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-MUU-LCU-xx  Patchcord MU/UPC-LC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-MUU-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-MUU-MUU-xx  Patchcord MU/UPC-MU/UPC SM 9/125, Simplex 2.0mm, Yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-MUU-MUU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-MUU-MUU-xx  Patchcord MU/UPC-MU/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-MUU-MUU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-MUU-SCA-xx  Patchcord MU/UPC-SC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-MUU-SCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-MUU-SCU-xx  Patchcord MU/UPC-SC/UPC SM 9/125, Simplex 2.0mm, Yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-MUU-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-MUU-SCU-xx  Patchcord MU/UPC-SC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-MUU-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D3Y-SCA-FCA-xx  Patchcord SC/APC-FC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D3Y-SCA-FCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D3Y-SCA-FCU-xx  Patchcord SC/APC-FC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D3Y-SCA-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-SCA-LCU-xx  Patchcord SC/APC-LC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-SCA-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-SCA-LCU-xx  Patchcord SC/APC-LC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-SCA-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D3Y-SCA-SCA-xx  Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D3Y-SCA-SCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S3Y-SCA-SCA-xx  Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S3Y-SCA-SCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D3Y-SCA-STU-xx  Patchcord SC/APC-ST/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D3Y-SCA-STU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S3Y-SCA-STU-xx  Patchcord SC/APC-ST/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S3Y-SCA-STU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MM5-D2O-SCP-MTJ-xx  Patchcord SC/PC-MT/RJ duplex MM 50/125 OM2, 2 mm, orange
Product number: P-MM5-D2O-SCP-MTJ-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MM5-D3O-SCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM2, 2 mm, orange
Product number: P-MM5-D3O-SCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-OM3-D3A-SCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM3 (10G), 2 mm, Aqua
Product number: P-OM3-D3A-SCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-OM4-D2M-SCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM4 (10G), 2 mm, Magenta
Product number: P-OM4-D2M-SCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-OM5-D2L-SCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM5 (40/100G SWDM), 2 mm, Lime
Product number: P-OM5-D2L-SCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MM6-D3O-SCP-SCP-xx  Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 62.5/125 OM1, 2 mm, orange
Product number: P-MM6-D3O-SCP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D3Y-SCU-FCU-xx  Patchcord SC/UPC-FC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D3Y-SCU-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-SCU-FCU-xx  Patchcord SC/UPC-FC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-SCU-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-SCU-SCU-xx  Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-SCU-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-SCU-SCU-xx  Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-SCU-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MM6-D3O-STP-SCP-xx  Patchcord ST/PC-SC/PC duplex MM 62.5/125 OM1, 2 mm, orange
Product number: P-MM6-D3O-STP-SCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
 
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 >
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.