Remove all
Choose format:
Filter list by your own criteria
Sort by:
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>
 
P-LAGERSALG-SCA-UPC  Fibersnorer SC/APC- diverse UPC G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 3 mm , Gul
Product number:  P-LAGERSALG-SCA-UPC
P-LAGERSALG-SCA-SCA2  Fibersnorer SC/APC-SC/APC, diverse 2 G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 3 mm , Gul
Product number:  P-LAGERSALG-SCA-SCA2
P-OPT-LCTOOL  LC Connector Extraction Tool
Product number:  P-OPT-LCTOOL
P-SM9-L2Y-LCU-LCU0.2  Loopsnor LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 20 cm SM 9/125, 2 mm, gul
Product number:  P-SM9-L2Y-LCU-LCU0.2
P-SM9-L2Y-SCA-SCA0.2  Loopsnor SC/APC-SC/APC, 20 cm SM 9/125, 2 mm, gul
Product number:  P-SM9-L2Y-SCA-SCA0.2
P-SM9-L2Y-SCU-SCU0.2  Loopsnor SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 20 cm SM 9/125, 2 mm, gul
Product number:  P-SM9-L2Y-SCU-SCU0.2
P-SM9-D2Y-E2A-E2A-xx  Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-E2A-E2A-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-E2A-E2A-xx  Patchcord E2000/APC-E2000/APC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-E2A-E2A-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-E2A-LCA-xx  Patchcord E2000/APC-LC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-E2A-LCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-E2A-LCU-xx  Patchcord E2000/APC-LC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-E2A-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-E2A-LCU-xx  Patchcord E2000/APC-LC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-E2A-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-E2A-SCU-xx  Patchcord E2000/APC-SC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-E2A-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-E2A-SCU-xx  Patchcord E2000/APC-SC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-E2A-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-E2U-E2U-xx  Patchcord E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-E2U-E2U-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-E2U-E2U-xx  Patchcord E2000/UPC-E2000/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-E2U-E2U-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-E2U-FCU-xx  Patchcord E2000/UPC-FC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-E2U-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-E2U-LCU-xx  Patchcord E2000/UPC-LC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-E2U-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-E2U-LCU-xx  Patchcord E2000/UPC-LC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-E2U-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-E2U-SCU-xx  Patchcord E2000/UPC-SC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-E2U-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-E2U-SCU-xx  Patchcord E2000/UPC-SC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-E2U-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D3Y-FCA-FCA-xx Fiber Instrument Sales Patchcord FC/APC-FC/APC SM 9/125, Duplex 3 mm, Yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D3Y-FCA-FCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-FCA-01  Patchcord FC/APC-FC/APC, 1 meter SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, Yellow
Product number:  P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-FCA-01
P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-FCA-10  Patchcord FC/APC-FC/APC, 10 meter SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, Yellow
Product number:  P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-FCA-10
P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-FCA-02  Patchcord FC/APC-FC/APC, 2 meter SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, Yellow
Product number:  P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-FCA-02
P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-FCA-03  Patchcord FC/APC-FC/APC, 3 meter SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, Yellow
Product number:  P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-FCA-03
P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-FCA-05  Patchcord FC/APC-FC/APC, 5 meter SM 9/125, Simplex 3 mm, Yellow
Product number:  P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-FCA-05
P-SM9-D2Y-FCA-LCA-xx  Patchcord FC/APC-LC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-FCA-LCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-FCA-LCU-xx  Patchcord FC/APC-LC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-FCA-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-SCA-xx  Patchcord FC/APC-SC/APC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S3Y-FCA-SCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-FCA-SCU-xx  Patchcord FC/APC-SC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-FCA-SCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D3Y-FCU-FCU-xx  Patchcord FC/UPC-FC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D3Y-FCU-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S3Y-FCU-FCU-xx  Patchcord FC/UPC-FC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S3Y-FCU-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MM5-D2O-LCP-MTJ-xx  Patchcord hybrid LC/PC-MT-RJ MM 50/125, Duplex 2mm, Orange
Product number: P-MM5-D2O-LCP-MTJ-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-FCU-xx  Patchcord LC/APC-FC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-S2Y-LCA-FCU-xx  Patchcord LC/APC-FC/UPC simplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-S2Y-LCA-FCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-LCA-xx  Patchcord LC/APC-LC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-LCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-LCU-xx  Patchcord LC/APC-LC/UPC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-LCU-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-SCA-xx  Patchcord LC/APC-SC/APC duplex G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow
Product number: P-SM9-D2Y-LCA-SCA-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MM5-D2O-LCP-LCP-xx  Patchcord LC/PC-LC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM2, 2 mm, orange
Product number: P-MM5-D2O-LCP-LCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-OM4-D2M-LCP-LCP-xx  Patchcord LC/PC-LC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM4 (10G), 2 mm, Magenta
Product number: P-OM4-D2M-LCP-LCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-OM5-D2L-LCP-LCP-xx  Patchcord LC/PC-LC/PC duplex MM 50/125 OM5 (40G/100G WDM), 2 mm, Lime
Product number: P-OM5-D2L-LCP-LCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
P-MM6-D2O-LCP-LCP-xx  Patchcord LC/PC-LC/PC duplex MM 62.5/125 OM1, 2 mm, orange
Product number: P-MM6-D2O-LCP-LCP-xx
Inventory:
Pick
 
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 > >>
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.