Forgrening 40G QSFP+, MPO - 8 x LC

OM3 50/125µm, mikrokabel 3 mm, Aqua

Product nr: P-OM3-M3A-MTF-8LC-xx
Choose variant here:
DescriptionTechnical infoAccessories
Description
  • MPO/MTP forgrening for QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 eller QSFP28 100GBASE-SR4 
  • OM3 50/125µm multimodus fiber
  • Mikrokabel, diameter 3 mm
  • MTP/MPO Elite konnektor hunn i en endre
  • 4 x duplex LC Uniboot-konnektorer i den andre enden.
 
 

 
Technical info

Product information

Fiber type Multimode OM3


Accessories
23524
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.