28191

Patchcord MU/UPC-SC/UPC duplex

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow

DescriptionTechnical info
Description

Typiske data for singelmodus UPC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,3 dB
Refleksjon: -55 dB
 
Technical info

Product information

Fiber type Singlemode G.657.A2
Polish UPC-UPC (straight - straight)
Color Yellow


28191