35118

Patchcord MU/UPC-SC/APC duplex

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow

DescriptionTechnical info
Description

Typiske data for singelmodus UPC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,3 dB
Refleksjon: -55 dB
 
Technical info

Product information

Fiber type Singlemode G.657.A2
Polish APC-UPC (angled - straight)
Color Yellow


35118