21680

Patchcord hybrid LC/PC-MT-RJ

MM 50/125, Duplex 2mm, Orange

Product nr: P-MM5-D2O-LCP-MTJ-xx
DescriptionTechnical infoAccessories
Description

Typiske data for multimodus konnektorer:
Demping: 0,4 dB
Refleksjon: -25 dB
Technical info

Product information

Fiber type Multimodus OM2
Color Orange


Accessories
LC Connector Extraction Tool
21680