Patchcord LC/PC-ST/PC duplex

MM 62.5/125 OM1, 2 mm, orange

Product nr: P-MM6-D2O-LCP-STP-xx
Choose variant here:
DescriptionTechnical infoAccessories
Description

Typiske data for multimodus konnektorer:
Demping: 0,4 dB
Refleksjon: -25 dB
Technical info

Product information

Fiber type Multimodus OM1
Polish PC-PC (straight - straight, MM)
Color Orange


Accessories
20475
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.