37871

Patchcord SC/UPC-FC/UPC simplex

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , yellow

DescriptionTechnical info
Description

Typiske data for singelmodus UPC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,3 dB
Refleksjon: -55 dB
Technical info

Product information

Fiber type Singlemode G.657.A2
Polish UPC-UPC (straight - straight)
Color Yellow


37871