40539

Fibersnor FC/APC-LC/APC simplex

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul

Product nr: P-SM9-S2Y-FCA-LCA-xx
DescriptionTechnical info
Description
Typiske data for singelmodus APC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,2 dB
Refleksjon: -65 dB
Technical info

Product information

Fiber type Singlemode G.657.A2
Polish APC-APC (angled - angled)
Color Yellow


40539