40536

Fibersnor LC/APC-LC/APC simplex 0,25 m

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul

Product nr: P-SM9-S2Y-LCA-LCA.25
DescriptionTechnical info
Description

Typiske data for singelmodus APC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,2 dB
Refleksjon: -65 dB

Technical info

Product information

Fiber type Singlemode G.657.A2
Polish APC-APC (angled - angled)
Color Yellow


40536