Fibersnor E2000/UPC-LC/UPC duplex

G.657.A2 SM 9/125, 2 mm , Gul

Product nr: P-SM9-D2Y-E2U-LCU-xx
Choose variant here:
Product
DescriptionTechnical info
Description

Typiske data for singelmodus UPC konnektorer:
Demping: 0,3 dB
Refleksjon: -55 dB
 
Technical info


The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.