Patch MPO12 male - MPO12 female, pol.A

12-core OM3 multimode, 3 mm, Aqua

Product nr: P-OM3-M3A-M1MaM1F-xx
Choose variant here:
DescriptionTechnical infoAccessories
Description
Technical info

Product information

Intended use Direct connection between Fiberworks MPO module and UHD/HDG
Fiber count 12
Fiber type Multimode OM3
Polarity A
Gender Male - Female


Accessories
36183
The product is in stock.
The product is ordered from the supplier and the delivery date is confirtmed.
The product is ordered from the supplier, but the delivery date is not confirmed.
The product has to be ordered from the supplier
This product is located on the remote storage.
Varen er bestilt fra leverandør, men leveringsdato er ikke bekreftet.
Varene bestilles fra vår leverandørs lager.
Ubekreftet - Ta kontakt med kundesenter for nærmere informasjon.